Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2134 15th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123. - 22 days ago #12641434
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

This guy just wont let anyone through without causing trouble. Thanks!

Object: Other



address: 2134 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003286.612068889, 2107152.655871398

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76602553963489, -122.4318715455773

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:22pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please call sfpd @ 415-553-0123.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:00pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone