Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 989 20th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12640914. - 22 days ago #12641443
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

At what point will the city value the interests of hard working citizens over the interests of those who steal from them and prey upon them. This is unacceptable.

Object: Other



address: 989 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6015009.222961123, 2104886.841232999

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76046167000001, -122.39116667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12640914.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone