Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Clipper St & Diamond Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641459. - 22 days ago #12641467
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal postings maintained on street poles around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Clipper St & Diamond Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999670.81813605, 2100201.352607324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74673333, -122.44387833

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641459.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:11pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone