Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1371 Page St Haight Ashbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942593. Issue reported could not be validated. - 22 days ago #12641481
F9e15a01-c7ab-47fa-b85b-e5ca0ebe82b1
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Out of service school bus blocking driveway of 1371 Page St. People are living out of the bus.

Make/Model: Ford

License Plate: 4MQU385

Color: Yellow

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1369 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6000043.37660792, 2109115.525745953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7712307, -122.4432302

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942593. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:15pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:15pm Submitted via Web Web