Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Bemis St & Miguel St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641487. - 23 days ago #12641487
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Bemis St & Miguel St

coordinates x,y: 6003973.997406068, 2097020.8793260977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.738245, -122.42877167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641487.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:16pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone