Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 74 Spencer St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942594. Advised of violation. - 22 days ago #12641489
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Mercedes

Make/Model: White Mercedes C230

License Plate: 5WBY418

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 74 Spencer St

coordinates x,y: 6005331.098092528, 2106784.770155825

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7651311, -122.4247739

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942594. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:17pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone