Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2801 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 months ago #12641499
Photo_20200712_201946
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

missing a streetcleaning sign below that tour bus loading sign

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 2801 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007303.616758246, 2122153.7607515343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8074418, -122.41904162

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:21pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:21pm Submitted via Android Android