Garbage Containers at 860 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12641507
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Over flowed garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 860 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013628.034962734, 2103360.891906818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.756195, -122.39583667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:23pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone