Damaged Public Property at 1200 Wayland St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @ 415-553-0123. - 23 days ago #12641513
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Fireworks going off in grass field, FIRE risk!! Please send someone

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1200 Wayland St

coordinates x,y: 6008106.894237167, 2091615.5699009818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72363623389325, -122.414099810727

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:48pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please contact sfpd @ 415-553-0123.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:25pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone