Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2107 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 14 days ago #12641527
Photo_20200712_202700
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

parking permit sign and pole missing

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 2107 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008127.889925915, 2119703.877547916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80076142, -122.41601542

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 08:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:28pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:28pm Submitted via Android Android