Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2171 15th St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please call SFPD @ 415-553-0123. - 22 days ago #12641539
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

He says we have to call him "The Messiah" and that only his voice matters. But when we want to go visit Detour, he frightens the family with his demands for money. Should we just give him a sandwich instead?

Object: Other



address: 2171 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003284.491364521, 2107101.2870076546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76588437298059, -122.4318752124098

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:48pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please call SFPD @ 415-553-0123.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:34pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone