Illegal Postings at 406 30th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641537. - 23 days ago #12641548
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Advertising posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 406 30th St

coordinates x,y: 6003849.927784019, 2098367.9300429486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74193667000001, -122.42929667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641537.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone