Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 463 Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942664. Advised of violation. - 22 days ago #12641559
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Make/Model: Sonata hyundai

License Plate: 7gjt547

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 463 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007228.519022734, 2104617.7005939935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75928781535893, -122.4180575249712

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201942664. Advised of violation.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:42pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone