Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Chenery St & Randall St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641564. - 2 months ago #12641564
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Chenery St & Randall St

coordinates x,y: 6004942.602214614, 2097568.4687109953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73980332999999, -122.42546167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641564.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:43pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone