Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 30th St & Dolores St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641574. - 22 days ago #12641574
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 30th St & Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005291.835875471, 2098447.4975593565

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74223667, -122.42431667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641574.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:45pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone