Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Geary St & Taylor St

OPENED 3 months ago #12641576
Photo_20200712_204518
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Muni lane only sign missing

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Geary St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009319.155679598, 2114644.2926023947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78693594, -122.41153546

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46pm Submitted via Android Android