Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Chenery St & 30th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641552. - 22 days ago #12641578
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Chenery St & 30th St

coordinates x,y: 6004858.372711063, 2098410.5653339215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74211077656613, -122.4258128245831

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641552.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone