Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Chenery St & Randall St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641564. - 22 days ago #12641584
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal postings maintained on public and private street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Chenery St & Randall St

coordinates x,y: 6004904.357674923, 2097563.764509541

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73978825240907, -122.4255935688589

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641564.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:49pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone