Encampment at Intersection Of Gallagher Ln & Tehama St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12641587
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Gallagher Ln & Tehama St

coordinates x,y: 6011644.006361878, 2112772.9273711066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7819277406032, -122.4033602622094

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:49pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone