Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Chenery St & Whitney St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641589. - 23 days ago #12641590
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Chenery St & Whitney St

coordinates x,y: 6004276.758491023, 2096624.9503965268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.737175, -122.42769667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641589.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:50pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone