Illegal Postings at 310 Miguel St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641591. - 23 days ago #12641594
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal postings on traffic signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 310 Miguel St

coordinates x,y: 6004252.267207576, 2096606.0323790691

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73712167000001, -122.42778

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641591.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:51pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone