Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 7 Joost Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 months ago #12641606
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 7 Joost Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002061.441874353, 2094909.1807014507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73233833, -122.43523333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:54pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone