Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Brompton Ave & Joost Ave

OPENED 23 days ago #12641752
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Abandoned public property

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Brompton Ave & Joost Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002008.810078575, 2094928.4790965125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73238833000001, -122.43541667

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:36pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone