Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Burnside Ave & Chenery St

OPENED 23 days ago #12641759
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Reported illegal posting maintained on neglected public property cleanup required

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Burnside Ave & Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6001257.371816929, 2096051.798475273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73543, -122.438095

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:38pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone