Illegal Postings at 1030 Chenery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12641763
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1030 Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6000856.619272936, 2096206.993561882

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73583333, -122.43949167

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 17, 2020 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:39pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone