Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Kern St & Diamond St

OPENED 22 days ago #12641777
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Remove permanently from public space

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Kern St & Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6002437.844554698, 2095454.5411086546

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73385713278814, -122.4339709893046

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:43pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone