Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 7 Joost Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #12641787
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Red graffiti maintained on street curb

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 7 Joost Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002082.147557891, 2094861.4069424872

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73220832999999, -122.43515833

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:48pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone