Pothole & Street Issues at 3016 25th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #12641871
Photo_20200712_220955
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Pot hole, possible sinkhole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3016 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6009378.727412488, 2101600.9709452437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75112534, -122.41040802

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 02:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jul 27, 2020 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 17, 2020 06:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent to SSR-Work.
Thu Jul 16, 2020 10:45am Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:10pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:10pm Submitted via Android Android