Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Chenery St & Lippard Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. called citizen. - 3 months ago #12641958
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Chenery St & Lippard Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001980.268483157, 2095809.2123102692

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734805, -122.43557833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. called citizen.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:33pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone