Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Brompton Ave & Chenery St

OPENED 23 days ago #12641962
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Brompton Ave & Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6002219.867692364, 2095739.914538105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73462832999999, -122.434745

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:34pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone