Illegal Postings at 666 Chenery St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641965. - about 1 month ago #12641967
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 666 Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6002587.106053911, 2095688.6202206349

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73450833, -122.43347167

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12641965.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:36pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone