Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Burnett Ave & Portola Dr

OPENED 22 days ago #12642001
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal postings maintained around intersection

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Burnett Ave & Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999388.052058259, 2100295.5517610246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74697584479699, -122.4448628737171

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone