Graffiti at 200 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 11 days ago #12642003
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Graffiti abatement

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 200 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999557.905519365, 2100404.0074480153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74728332999999, -122.44428333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone