Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 155 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 20 days ago #12642007
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 155 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999648.04882932, 2100559.2289195857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74771467323021, -122.4439827731543

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 01:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:47pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone