Graffiti at Intersection Of Portola Dr & End (000 Block Of)

OPENED 23 days ago #12642008
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Yellow graffitied

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Portola Dr & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 5999768.732185046, 2101434.5584314894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750125, -122.44362833

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:48pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone