Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 961 Corbett Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 20 days ago #12642009
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal dumping blocks pedestrian sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 961 Corbett Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999765.494771301, 2101947.2930956925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7515326603223, -122.4436763552707

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:48pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone