Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1175 Clayton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12642010
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Illegal dumping removal

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1175 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998930.339707736, 2105754.3869153345

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76193833, -122.44683833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:49pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone