Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1054 Ashbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12642011
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Object: Furniture



address: 1054 Ashbury St

coordinates x,y: 5999038.081650532, 2106351.2531814803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76358332999997, -122.4465086369681

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:49pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone