Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4101 Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12642031
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Clothes dumped on sidewalj

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4101 Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5983030.92992447, 2106913.0243305196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7641984960416, -122.5019129925617

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:12pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone