Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 603 Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 21 days ago #12642050
Photo_20200712_233100
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Recycle bin has been sitting on the sidewalk for days.

Object: Other



address: 603 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6009663.137803488, 2111476.116449335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77825617, -122.4101216

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 04:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:34pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:34pm Submitted via Android Android