Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3157 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 20 days ago #12642051
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash strewn alongs the sidewalk and city planters between Mission and Capp St (opposite side to Bethany building)

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3157 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6007228.234976515, 2103792.3838845417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75702167000001, -122.418

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 11:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:35pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone