Garbage Containers at 3157 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12642052
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Overflowing trash can in the corner of Capp St and 21st St, and people are now putting trash all around the trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3157 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6007228.234976515, 2103792.3838845417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75702167000001, -122.418

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:37pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 11:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone