Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 193 Skyview Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201950132. Issue was addressed. - 22 days ago #12642079
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

Abandoned vehicle

Make/Model: Volkswagen van

License Plate: 7RLY483

Color: Blue Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 193 Skyview Way

coordinates x,y: 5998020.035248954, 2102747.4549337476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75363, -122.44977

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201950132. Issue was addressed.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:28am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone