Graffiti at 301 14th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12642189. - 22 days ago #12642190
Photo_20200713_054055
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

Signal box white graffiti lettering

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Parking meter



address: 301 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6006714.934389755, 2107876.210456625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768206, -122.420065

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12642189.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:41am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:41am Submitted via Android Android