Streetlight Repair at 1965 Al Scoma Way

OPENED 23 days ago #12642195
Photo_20200713_054333
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

ALL THE LIGHTS OUT ON THE DOCK STARTING AT DOCK NUMBER 60 ARE OUT THERE IS NO LIGHTS ON THE FIRST HALF OF THE DOCK AT SCOMA'S FOR ALL THE FISHERMAN'S BOATS WHICH MAKES IT DANGEROUS LIGHTS NEED TO BE REPAIRED BULBS SOMETHING BUT PLEASE GET IT FIXED THERE IS ABSOLUTELY NO RIGHT FOR THE FIRST HALF OF THE DOCK AT SCOMA'S RESTAURANT PIER 47 STARTING AT DOC NUMBER 60

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 1965 Al Scoma Way

coordinates x,y: 6007538.203695025, 2122685.0529988185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8089138, -122.41826747

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:43am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:43am Submitted via Android Android