Encampment at Intersection Of Hwy 101 S On Ramp & Hwy 101 Southbound

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 16 days ago #12642196
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

Dozens of illegal tents

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Hwy 101 S On Ramp & Hwy 101 Southbound

coordinates x,y: 6010845.592677346, 2107653.0075164875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767825, -122.40576167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 18, 2020 06:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:44am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone