Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Geary St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #12666617
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 18, 2020

Broken glass from the bus stop

Object ID # (if applicable): 14766

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Geary St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010779.629977764, 2114867.945667502

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78763185036197, -122.4064982925912

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Jul 18, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Sat Jul 18, 2020 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone