Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 23rd St & Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #12667530
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 19, 2020

shattered bus stop glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011686.464947982, 2102779.463443115

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7544903217992, -122.4025104361402

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 19, 2020 11:31am Opened
Sun Jul 19, 2020 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone