Damaged Public Property at 709 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 4 days ago #12667851
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 19, 2020

Broken glass, bus stop.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 709 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6008354.738068519, 2114467.746646629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7863970445821, -122.4148596358694

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jul 19, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Sun Jul 19, 2020 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone