Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Larkin St & Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #12669081
Photo_20200719_200312
Submitted Sun Jul 19, 2020

yellow paint on pole indicating what bus line stops here is missing

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 45

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 16767

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Jul 19, 2020 08:03pm



address: Intersection of Larkin St & Union St

coordinates x,y: 6006759.249861661, 2119086.072759759

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79898804, -122.42070761

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 06:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 19, 2020 08:06pm Opened
Sun Jul 19, 2020 08:05pm Submitted via Android Android